Lilo and Stitch - Custom cursor pack preview image showing 2 cursors

Lilo and Stitch

Lilo and Stitch Bright Custom Cursor Pack

Queue up ohana alien vibes with Lilo and Stitch Bright - a free cute cursor that keeps the look close. Use this free custom cursor in Chrome and Edge, and on Windows 10/11 via Custom Cursor for a matching pointer on the desktop.

Soft outlines help Lilo and Stitch Bright stay sharp while you scroll and click. Fan-made artwork celebrating ohana alien charm - not official merchandise.

Pair it with the Halloween Pumpkin Cursor Pack and the Lilo and Stitch Soft Cursor Pack.

Get Lilo and Stitch Bright and keep a sharp Stitch pointer close at hand.

2Cursors
220Installs
Lilo & StitchCollection

Interactive Preview

Hover over the preview area to see the cursor in action. Test how Lilo and Stitch looks and feels before downloading.

Hover your cursor here

Selected: arrow

16px64px

About This Pack

Learn more about Lilo and Stitch and how to use it

Lilo and Stitch Bright Custom Cursor Pack

Queue up ohana alien vibes with Lilo and Stitch Bright - a free cute cursor that keeps the look close. Use this free custom cursor in Chrome and Edge, and on Windows 10/11 via Custom Cursor for a matching pointer on the desktop.

Soft outlines help Lilo and Stitch Bright stay sharp while you scroll and click. Fan-made artwork celebrating ohana alien charm - not official merchandise.

Pair it with the Halloween Pumpkin Cursor Pack and the Lilo and Stitch Soft Cursor Pack.

Get Lilo and Stitch Bright and keep a sharp Stitch pointer close at hand.

Compatible With

  • Chrome
  • Edge
  • Windows

Similar Cursors

Discover more cursor packs that match your style. Each pack is carefully curated and ready to download.